USSTOCK.TODAY
Weekend. Closed
Log in Sign up

Change Agents Corp(CHGA) Price Forecast & Company Analysis. P/E · Dividend · Earnings · Price Target · RSI · MACD | US Stocks Today

CHGA
CHGA
Change Agents Corp
At close Oct 30 at 4:00 PM ET (Korea 10/31 05:00)
$1.35
-0.11 ▼ -7.53%
Oct 30 at 6:39 PM ET (Korea 10/31 07:39)
$1.27
-0.08 ▼ -5.85%

Full metrics table

Index ⓘ -P/E ⓘ -EPS (ttm) ⓘ -8.25Insider Own ⓘ 30.93%Shs Outstand ⓘ 1.3MPerf Week ⓘ -18.18%
Market Cap ⓘ 0.00BForward P/E ⓘ -EPS next Y ⓘ -Insider Trans ⓘ -Shs Float ⓘ 0.9MPerf Month ⓘ -45.34%
Enterprise Value ⓘ 0.02BPEG ⓘ -EPS next Q ⓘ -Inst Own ⓘ 2.24%Short Float ⓘ 8.02%Perf Quarter ⓘ -64.59%
Income ⓘ -0.02BP/S ⓘ 1.61EPS this Y ⓘ -Inst Trans ⓘ -16.36%Short Ratio ⓘ 0.1Perf Half Y ⓘ -83.92%
Sales ⓘ 0.00BP/B ⓘ -EPS next 5Y ⓘ -ROA ⓘ -78.94%Short Interest ⓘ 0.07MPerf YTD ⓘ -94.37%
Book/sh ⓘ -10.65P/C ⓘ 42.3EPS past 3/5Y ⓘ 33.45% 25.06%ROE ⓘ -214.52%52W High ⓘ -96.85% ($42.80)Perf Year ⓘ -96.85%
Cash/sh ⓘ 0.03P/FCF ⓘ -Sales past 3/5Y ⓘ -ROIC ⓘ -180.84%52W Low ⓘ 1.5% ($1.33)Perf 3Y ⓘ -99.18%
Dividend Est. ⓘ -EV/EBITDA ⓘ -EPS Y/Y TTM ⓘ 98.79%Gross Margin ⓘ 44.4%Volatility(W/M) ⓘ 9.72% 12.88%Perf 5Y ⓘ -99.96%
Dividend TTM ⓘ -EV/Sales ⓘ 19.36Sales Y/Y TTM ⓘ -21.23%Oper. Margin ⓘ -733.08%ATR (14) ⓘ 0.24Perf 10Y ⓘ -
Dividend Ex-Date ⓘ -Quick Ratio ⓘ 0.09EPS Q/Q ⓘ 97.78%Profit Margin ⓘ -1743.75%RSI (14) ⓘ 33.46Recom ⓘ -
Dividend Gr. 3/5Y ⓘ -Current Ratio ⓘ 0.11Sales Q/Q ⓘ -100%SMA20 ⓘ -23.05% ($1.75)Beta ⓘ -0.21Target Price ⓘ -
Payout ⓘ -Debt/Eq ⓘ 0.13Earnings ⓘ -SMA50 ⓘ -37.71% ($2.17)Rel Volume ⓘ 0.05Prev Close ⓘ $1.46
Employees ⓘ 2LT Debt/Eq ⓘ 0.01EPS/Sales Surpr. ⓘ -SMA200 ⓘ -82.61% ($7.76)Avg Volume(3M) ⓘ 0.67MPrice ⓘ $1.35
IPO ⓘ 2016/12/6Option/Short ⓘ No/YesTrades ⓘ 250Volume ⓘ 32,233Change ⓘ -7.53%
Company
CHGA CHGAChange Agents Corp | NASD | Real Estate Services Deep dive

🔄 A Nasdaq-listed micro-cap company that has rebranded from Avalon GloboCare and shifted its business focus to agentic AI software. It is preparing a subscription-based software that helps small business owners, brands, and content creators expand their digital reach and automate content production.

Quote

Over the past 1 year, on the lower side

97% below its 1-year high.

Now $1.35
52w low$1.3352w high$42.80
52W Range0%
Volume ⓘ 32,233

Traded less than usual. That is 5% of its average volume.

D
Overall · many cautions
We judged 4 of the 8 questions below. 2 need caution.
No data for growth, earnings, outlook, dividends, or not applicable.
Peer comparison Real Estate Services

It ranks #43 of 45 in the industry

Based on market cap of $2M.

FAQ

FAQ

What kind of company is CHGA?

CHGA belongs to the Real Estate sector and operates in the Real Estate Services industry.

What is the market cap of CHGA?

The market cap of CHGA is approximately $2M, ranking 5,824 within its sector.

What is the 52-week high and low for CHGA?

CHGA has recorded a 52-week high of $42.80 and a low of $1.33.

Telegram KakaoTalk
Briefs · earnings · signals, first Telegram · KakaoTalk channels